brand:Amer:OHPRICE




Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of Amer Articulating Monitor Arm 15" - 24" - Clamp Base
 

Amer Articulating Monitor Arm 15" - 24" - Clamp Base

Overview   The AMR1AC is a single interactive LCD arm stand that provides users comfortable viewing angles. It has an aluminum structure with an easy cable management design. The simple clamp design allows for a less cluttered and larger work space....


 
Image of Amer J4858C-AMR - Network Transceiver Module - 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
 

Amer J4858C-AMR - Network Transceiver Module - 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s HP Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-SX LC connector 550m 850nm MMF SFP


 
Image of Amer Long Articulating Monitor Arm 24" - 26" - Clamp
 

Amer Long Articulating Monitor Arm 24" - 26" - Clamp

Overview   This incredibly versatile product supports up to 26″ monitors with a maximum individual weight of 22.1lbs. Not only will this strong and sturdy mount have no trouble holding a VESA certified 75×75 or 100×100 monitors,...